Scroll for more

Swimming World Cup 2018 #4

October 4 - 6, 2018
Search for a CompetitionFINA Swimming World Cup 2018Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay

Final

05 Oct

Heat 1

05 Oct

Heat 2

05 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Netherlands NED1:30.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.65
50m (1) 21.55
21.55
SCHWIETERTBen0.26
100m (2) 43.44
21.89
HEEMSKERKFemke0.30
150m (3) 01:06.75
23.31
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.34
200m (4) 01:30.01
23.26
22United States of America USA1:30.6300.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.71
50m (1) 21.01
21.01
PIERONIBlake0.37
100m (2) 42.39
21.38
BAKERKathleen0.18
150m (3) 01:06.66
24.27
DAHLIAKelsi0.21
200m (4) 01:30.63
23.97
33Hungary HUN1:31.0301.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOBANOVSKIJMaxim0.66
50m (1) 21.18
21.18
KOZMADominik0.14
100m (2) 42.54
21.36
HOSSZUKatinka0.38
150m (3) 01:07.08
24.54
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.11
200m (4) 01:31.03
23.95
44Russian Federation RUS1:31.4501.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRINEVVladislav0.66
50m (1) 21.85
21.85
MOROZOVVladimir0.21
100m (2) 42.78
20.93
KAMENEVAMariia0.18
150m (3) 01:06.72
23.94
SIMONOVAVitalina0.21
200m (4) 01:31.45
24.73
55Poland POL1:33.1703.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CZERNIAKKonrad0.69
50m (1) 22.14
22.14
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.03
100m (2) 43.87
21.73
SZTANDERADominika0.17
150m (3) 01:08.57
24.70
TCHORZAlicja0.18
200m (4) 01:33.17
24.60
66South Africa RSA1:34.4204.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TANDYBradley0.60
50m (1) 21.46
21.46
ERASMUSDouglas0.00
100m (2) 42.74
21.28
LOVEMORETayla0.32
150m (3) 01:07.63
24.89
ROYDEN-TURNERCatherine0.06
200m (4) 01:34.42
26.79
77Spain ESP1:34.5504.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMOSAlex0.67
50m (1) 22.80
22.80
CASTROCesar0.14
100m (2) 45.07
22.27
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.17
150m (3) 01:09.08
24.01
ZAMORANOAfrica0.06
200m (4) 01:34.55
25.47
88People's Republic of China CHN1:34.8004.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CAOJiwen0.63
50m (1) 22.45
22.45
WANGYizhe0.12
100m (2) 44.91
22.46
ZHANGYufei0.50
150m (3) 01:09.49
24.58
YUJingyao0.31
200m (4) 01:34.80
25.31
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Russian Federation RUS1:32.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRINEVVladislav0.66
50m (1) 21.84
21.84
PRIGODAKirill0.04
100m (2) 43.21
21.37
KAMENEVAMariia0.12
150m (3) 01:07.22
24.01
SIMONOVAVitalina0.30
200m (4) 01:32.15
24.93
22Netherlands NED1:32.1800.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.63
50m (1) 21.57
21.57
SCHWIETERTBen0.28
100m (2) 43.60
22.03
HEEMSKERKFemke0.62
150m (3) 01:07.64
24.04
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.27
200m (4) 01:32.18
24.54
33United States of America USA1:32.3500.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.70
50m (1) 21.79
21.79
PIERONIBlake0.30
100m (2) 43.05
21.26
BAKERKathleen0.20
150m (3) 01:08.06
25.01
DAHLIAKelsi0.31
200m (4) 01:32.35
24.29
44Hungary HUN1:33.8501.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOBANOVSKIJMaxim0.66
50m (1) 21.57
21.57
KOZMADominik0.18
100m (2) 43.22
21.65
KURDIZsofia Petra0.44
150m (3) 01:08.53
25.31
GYURINOVICSFanni0.34
200m (4) 01:33.85
25.32
51Poland POL1:34.1502.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CZERNIAKKonrad0.71
50m (1) 22.23
22.23
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.21
100m (2) 44.22
21.99
SZTANDERADominika0.27
150m (3) 01:09.31
25.09
TCHORZAlicja0.23
200m (4) 01:34.15
24.84
62South Africa RSA1:35.0302.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.62
50m (1) 22.12
22.12
TANDYBradley0.09
100m (2) 43.20
21.08
LOVEMORETayla0.26
150m (3) 01:08.05
24.85
ROYDEN-TURNERCatherine0.00
200m (4) 01:35.03
26.98
62People's Republic of China CHN1:35.0302.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CAOJiwen0.64
50m (1) 22.38
22.38
WANGYizhe0.20
100m (2) 44.87
22.49
ZHANGYufei0.34
150m (3) 01:09.42
24.55
YUJingyao0.30
200m (4) 01:35.03
25.61
84Spain ESP1:35.2703.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMOSAlex0.66
50m (1) 22.97
22.97
CASTROCesar0.27
100m (2) 45.86
22.89
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.01
150m (3) 01:09.86
24.00
ZAMORANOAfrica0.07
200m (4) 01:35.27
25.41
95Club CLB1:36.1403.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYARFASBence0.61
50m (1) 22.31
22.31
SZABOSzebasztian0.14
100m (2) 43.96
21.65
POZVAIKiara0.44
150m (3) 01:10.11
26.15
SAFRANKOSara0.34
200m (4) 01:36.14
26.03
105Slovakia SVK1:39.1406.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUCHLYTomas0.74
50m (1) 23.75
23.75
PAVLIKOVSKAZuzana0.54
100m (2) 49.64
25.89
TOMANOVABarbora0.55
150m (3) 01:16.22
26.58
KOKALubor0.28
200m (4) 01:39.14
22.92
116Club CLB1:41.5809.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASZOAdam0.74
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
KOVACSBalint0.29
100m (2) 47.52
23.75
MOLNARNora0.44
150m (3) 01:14.66
27.14
PETERVirag0.37
200m (4) 01:41.58
26.92
126Serbia SRB1:41.9609.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOBRICAleksa0.78
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
ADZICBosko0.32
100m (2) 48.05
23.78
BASTANada0.54
150m (3) 01:14.97
26.92
MASTILOVICMina0.50
200m (4) 01:41.96
26.99
137Club CLB1:42.2710.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CSICSAKYPeter0.75
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
KATAIKrisztian0.30
100m (2) 47.59
23.53
ADAMHenrietta0.43
150m (3) 01:15.21
27.62
WITTMNGreta0.05
200m (4) 01:42.27
27.06
147Club CLB1:46.1814.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VARGAMate0.60
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
ABRAHAMLevente Titusz0.29
100m (2) 51.20
25.37
TANKOBeatrix0.63
150m (3) 01:18.64
27.44
KORTVELYESSYKata0.27
200m (4) 01:46.18
27.54
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Poland POL1:34.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CZERNIAKKonrad0.71
50m (1) 22.23
22.23
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.21
100m (2) 44.22
21.99
SZTANDERADominika0.27
150m (3) 01:09.31
25.09
TCHORZAlicja0.23
200m (4) 01:34.15
24.84
62South Africa RSA1:35.0300.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.62
50m (1) 22.12
22.12
TANDYBradley0.09
100m (2) 43.20
21.08
LOVEMORETayla0.26
150m (3) 01:08.05
24.85
ROYDEN-TURNERCatherine0.00
200m (4) 01:35.03
26.98
62People's Republic of China CHN1:35.0300.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CAOJiwen0.64
50m (1) 22.38
22.38
WANGYizhe0.20
100m (2) 44.87
22.49
ZHANGYufei0.34
150m (3) 01:09.42
24.55
YUJingyao0.30
200m (4) 01:35.03
25.61
84Spain ESP1:35.2701.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMOSAlex0.66
50m (1) 22.97
22.97
CASTROCesar0.27
100m (2) 45.86
22.89
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.01
150m (3) 01:09.86
24.00
ZAMORANOAfrica0.07
200m (4) 01:35.27
25.41
95Club CLB1:36.1401.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYARFASBence0.61
50m (1) 22.31
22.31
SZABOSzebasztian0.14
100m (2) 43.96
21.65
POZVAIKiara0.44
150m (3) 01:10.11
26.15
SAFRANKOSara0.34
200m (4) 01:36.14
26.03
126Serbia SRB1:41.9607.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOBRICAleksa0.78
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
ADZICBosko0.32
100m (2) 48.05
23.78
BASTANada0.54
150m (3) 01:14.97
26.92
MASTILOVICMina0.50
200m (4) 01:41.96
26.99
147Club CLB1:46.1812.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VARGAMate0.60
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
ABRAHAMLevente Titusz0.29
100m (2) 51.20
25.37
TANKOBeatrix0.63
150m (3) 01:18.64
27.44
KORTVELYESSYKata0.27
200m (4) 01:46.18
27.54
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Russian Federation RUS1:32.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRINEVVladislav0.66
50m (1) 21.84
21.84
PRIGODAKirill0.04
100m (2) 43.21
21.37
KAMENEVAMariia0.12
150m (3) 01:07.22
24.01
SIMONOVAVitalina0.30
200m (4) 01:32.15
24.93
22Netherlands NED1:32.1800.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.63
50m (1) 21.57
21.57
SCHWIETERTBen0.28
100m (2) 43.60
22.03
HEEMSKERKFemke0.62
150m (3) 01:07.64
24.04
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.27
200m (4) 01:32.18
24.54
33United States of America USA1:32.3500.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.70
50m (1) 21.79
21.79
PIERONIBlake0.30
100m (2) 43.05
21.26
BAKERKathleen0.20
150m (3) 01:08.06
25.01
DAHLIAKelsi0.31
200m (4) 01:32.35
24.29
44Hungary HUN1:33.8501.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOBANOVSKIJMaxim0.66
50m (1) 21.57
21.57
KOZMADominik0.18
100m (2) 43.22
21.65
KURDIZsofia Petra0.44
150m (3) 01:08.53
25.31
GYURINOVICSFanni0.34
200m (4) 01:33.85
25.32
105Slovakia SVK1:39.1406.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUCHLYTomas0.74
50m (1) 23.75
23.75
PAVLIKOVSKAZuzana0.54
100m (2) 49.64
25.89
TOMANOVABarbora0.55
150m (3) 01:16.22
26.58
KOKALubor0.28
200m (4) 01:39.14
22.92
116Club CLB1:41.5809.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASZOAdam0.74
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
KOVACSBalint0.29
100m (2) 47.52
23.75
MOLNARNora0.44
150m (3) 01:14.66
27.14
PETERVirag0.37
200m (4) 01:41.58
26.92
137Club CLB1:42.2710.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CSICSAKYPeter0.75
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
KATAIKrisztian0.30
100m (2) 47.59
23.53
ADAMHenrietta0.43
150m (3) 01:15.21
27.62
WITTMNGreta0.05
200m (4) 01:42.27
27.06