Scroll for more

Swimming World Cup 2018 #4

October 4 - 6, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay

Final

06 Oct

Heat 1

06 Oct

Heat 2

06 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Netherlands NED1:38.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.55
50m (1) 24.17
24.17
KAMMINGAArno0.35
100m (2) 50.56
26.39
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.39
150m (3) 01:15.52
24.96
HEEMSKERKFemke0.10
200m (4) 01:38.68
23.16
22United States of America USA1:38.9200.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.63
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
HANNISMolly0.28
100m (2) 52.76
29.37
DAHLIAKelsi0.18
150m (3) 01:17.62
24.86
PIERONIBlake0.18
200m (4) 01:38.92
21.30
33Russian Federation RUS1:39.9001.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.57
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
EFIMOVAYuliya0.28
100m (2) 53.23
29.17
KAMENEVAMariia0.14
150m (3) 01:18.60
25.37
MOROZOVVladimir0.19
200m (4) 01:39.90
21.30
44People's Republic of China CHN1:40.3101.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGHaihua0.59
50m (1) 27.02
27.02
WANGLizhuo0.22
100m (2) 53.08
26.06
ZHANGYufei0.31
150m (3) 01:18.62
25.54
CAOJiwen0.26
200m (4) 01:40.31
21.69
55Finland FIN1:41.2902.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAUKKANENJenna0.60
50m (1) 27.11
27.11
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.02
100m (2) 53.42
26.31
POYTAKIVIRiku0.13
150m (3) 01:15.90
22.48
KALLIOAnniina0.22
200m (4) 01:41.29
25.39
66Spain ESP1:41.8903.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZHugo0.57
50m (1) 24.17
24.17
VALLJessica0.16
100m (2) 54.46
30.29
RAMOSAlex0.29
150m (3) 01:18.03
23.57
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.30
200m (4) 01:41.89
23.86
77Poland POL1:42.4203.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TCHORZAlicja0.58
50m (1) 26.99
26.99
SZTANDERADominika0.14
100m (2) 57.20
30.21
CZERNIAKKonrad0.15
150m (3) 01:20.40
23.20
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.11
200m (4) 01:42.42
22.02
88Hungary HUN1:42.6003.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.61
50m (1) 23.94
23.94
HORVATHDavid0.34
100m (2) 50.88
26.94
HOSSZUKatinka0.56
150m (3) 01:17.47
26.59
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.22
200m (4) 01:42.60
25.13
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Netherlands NED1:40.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.58
50m (1) 27.16
27.16
KAMMINGAArno0.43
100m (2) 54.15
26.99
PUTSJesse0.18
150m (3) 01:16.60
22.45
HEEMSKERKFemke0.47
200m (4) 01:40.74
24.14
21United States of America USA1:40.8200.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.64
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
HANNISMolly0.25
100m (2) 53.54
29.88
DAHLIAKelsi0.23
150m (3) 01:19.53
25.99
PIERONIBlake0.21
200m (4) 01:40.82
21.29
32Russian Federation RUS1:40.9500.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.60
50m (1) 24.41
24.41
PRIGODAKirill0.00
100m (2) 50.35
25.94
KAMENEVAMariia0.27
150m (3) 01:16.03
25.68
SIMONOVAVitalina0.15
200m (4) 01:40.95
24.92
43Finland FIN1:41.8101.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAUKKANENJenna0.61
50m (1) 27.31
27.31
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.13
100m (2) 53.72
26.41
POYTAKIVIRiku0.14
150m (3) 01:16.31
22.59
KALLIOAnniina0.27
200m (4) 01:41.81
25.50
52People's Republic of China CHN1:42.9002.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGHaihua0.59
50m (1) 27.06
27.06
WANGLizhuo0.15
100m (2) 53.99
26.93
ZHANGYufei0.30
150m (3) 01:20.06
26.07
CAOJiwen0.36
200m (4) 01:42.90
22.84
63Spain ESP1:43.0902.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZHugo0.59
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
VALLJessica0.08
100m (2) 54.90
30.47
RAMOSAlex0.04
150m (3) 01:19.03
24.13
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.34
200m (4) 01:43.09
24.06
74Poland POL1:43.4102.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TCHORZAlicja0.61
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
SZTANDERADominika0.17
100m (2) 58.04
30.34
CZERNIAKKonrad0.28
150m (3) 01:21.35
23.31
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.26
200m (4) 01:43.41
22.06
85Hungary HUN1:44.6803.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.59
50m (1) 24.33
24.33
HORVATHDavid0.35
100m (2) 51.75
27.42
SZILAGYILiliana0.42
150m (3) 01:19.38
27.63
KURDIZsofia Petra0.44
200m (4) 01:44.68
25.30
96Club CLB1:46.2505.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLLEMonika0.61
50m (1) 29.12
29.12
GYARFASBence0.09
100m (2) 56.79
27.67
SZABOSzebasztian0.50
150m (3) 01:19.77
22.98
POZVAIKiara0.53
200m (4) 01:46.25
26.48
104Slovakia SVK1:46.2605.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CERNEKAdam0.60
50m (1) 26.17
26.17
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.41
100m (2) 52.84
26.67
BENKOVALaura0.43
150m (3) 01:20.68
27.84
PAVLIKOVSKAZuzana0.47
200m (4) 01:46.26
25.58
117Club CLB1:47.9107.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADAMHenrietta0.66
50m (1) 29.51
29.51
KOVACSGabor0.18
100m (2) 56.68
27.17
HOANGQuy Phuoc0.26
150m (3) 01:20.87
24.19
WITTMNGreta0.24
200m (4) 01:47.91
27.04
125Club CLB1:48.1107.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SULIAkos0.63
50m (1) 27.27
27.27
SZILAGYICsaba0.24
100m (2) 54.43
27.16
BATTAOrsolya0.42
150m (3) 01:22.09
27.66
SZOKEZita0.41
200m (4) 01:48.11
26.02
136South Africa RSA1:49.9509.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROYDEN-TURNERCatherine0.63
50m (1) 30.56
30.56
PIKEJared0.12
100m (2) 58.22
27.66
ERASMUSDouglas0.14
150m (3) 01:21.86
23.64
BROMBACHERPaige0.54
200m (4) 01:49.95
28.09
147Club CLB1:57.2016.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOCKERAkos0.75
50m (1) 29.65
29.65
FINANCSEKGabor0.22
100m (2) 57.25
27.60
JAKABEmese0.39
150m (3) 01:28.97
31.72
SIMICSMaya0.40
200m (4) 01:57.20
28.23
158Club CLB1:59.7018.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOLNARNora0.64
50m (1) 31.16
31.16
PETERVirag0.38
100m (2) 01:05.49
34.33
POVARNITSYNAleksandr0.11
150m (3) 01:32.96
27.47
SZABOPatrik0.56
200m (4) 01:59.70
26.74
168Club CLB2:07.9827.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FORGACSBence0.64
50m (1) 31.30
31.30
ELEKZsofia0.25
100m (2) 01:09.01
37.71
KARDOSDaniel0.28
150m (3) 01:37.36
28.35
CZENEJanka0.46
200m (4) 02:07.98
30.62
Serbia SRBDNS
Club CLBDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VARGAMate0.62
50m (1) 27.71
27.71
ABRAHAMLevente Titusz0.25
100m (2) 01:00.29
32.58
KORTVELYESSYKata-0.01
150m (3) 01:29.95
29.66
TANKOBeatrix
200m (4)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Netherlands NED1:40.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.58
50m (1) 27.16
27.16
KAMMINGAArno0.43
100m (2) 54.15
26.99
PUTSJesse0.18
150m (3) 01:16.60
22.45
HEEMSKERKFemke0.47
200m (4) 01:40.74
24.14
52People's Republic of China CHN1:42.9002.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGHaihua0.59
50m (1) 27.06
27.06
WANGLizhuo0.15
100m (2) 53.99
26.93
ZHANGYufei0.30
150m (3) 01:20.06
26.07
CAOJiwen0.36
200m (4) 01:42.90
22.84
63Spain ESP1:43.0902.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZHugo0.59
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
VALLJessica0.08
100m (2) 54.90
30.47
RAMOSAlex0.04
150m (3) 01:19.03
24.13
MUNOZ DEL CAMPOLidon0.34
200m (4) 01:43.09
24.06
104Slovakia SVK1:46.2605.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CERNEKAdam0.60
50m (1) 26.17
26.17
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.41
100m (2) 52.84
26.67
BENKOVALaura0.43
150m (3) 01:20.68
27.84
PAVLIKOVSKAZuzana0.47
200m (4) 01:46.26
25.58
125Club CLB1:48.1107.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SULIAkos0.63
50m (1) 27.27
27.27
SZILAGYICsaba0.24
100m (2) 54.43
27.16
BATTAOrsolya0.42
150m (3) 01:22.09
27.66
SZOKEZita0.41
200m (4) 01:48.11
26.02
136South Africa RSA1:49.9509.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROYDEN-TURNERCatherine0.63
50m (1) 30.56
30.56
PIKEJared0.12
100m (2) 58.22
27.66
ERASMUSDouglas0.14
150m (3) 01:21.86
23.64
BROMBACHERPaige0.54
200m (4) 01:49.95
28.09
147Club CLB1:57.2016.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOCKERAkos0.75
50m (1) 29.65
29.65
FINANCSEKGabor0.22
100m (2) 57.25
27.60
JAKABEmese0.39
150m (3) 01:28.97
31.72
SIMICSMaya0.40
200m (4) 01:57.20
28.23
158Club CLB1:59.7018.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOLNARNora0.64
50m (1) 31.16
31.16
PETERVirag0.38
100m (2) 01:05.49
34.33
POVARNITSYNAleksandr0.11
150m (3) 01:32.96
27.47
SZABOPatrik0.56
200m (4) 01:59.70
26.74
Serbia SRBDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA1:40.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.64
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
HANNISMolly0.25
100m (2) 53.54
29.88
DAHLIAKelsi0.23
150m (3) 01:19.53
25.99
PIERONIBlake0.21
200m (4) 01:40.82
21.29
32Russian Federation RUS1:40.9500.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.60
50m (1) 24.41
24.41
PRIGODAKirill0.00
100m (2) 50.35
25.94
KAMENEVAMariia0.27
150m (3) 01:16.03
25.68
SIMONOVAVitalina0.15
200m (4) 01:40.95
24.92
43Finland FIN1:41.8100.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAUKKANENJenna0.61
50m (1) 27.31
27.31
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.13
100m (2) 53.72
26.41
POYTAKIVIRiku0.14
150m (3) 01:16.31
22.59
KALLIOAnniina0.27
200m (4) 01:41.81
25.50
74Poland POL1:43.4102.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TCHORZAlicja0.61
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
SZTANDERADominika0.17
100m (2) 58.04
30.34
CZERNIAKKonrad0.28
150m (3) 01:21.35
23.31
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.26
200m (4) 01:43.41
22.06
85Hungary HUN1:44.6803.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.59
50m (1) 24.33
24.33
HORVATHDavid0.35
100m (2) 51.75
27.42
SZILAGYILiliana0.42
150m (3) 01:19.38
27.63
KURDIZsofia Petra0.44
200m (4) 01:44.68
25.30
96Club CLB1:46.2505.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLLEMonika0.61
50m (1) 29.12
29.12
GYARFASBence0.09
100m (2) 56.79
27.67
SZABOSzebasztian0.50
150m (3) 01:19.77
22.98
POZVAIKiara0.53
200m (4) 01:46.25
26.48
117Club CLB1:47.9107.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADAMHenrietta0.66
50m (1) 29.51
29.51
KOVACSGabor0.18
100m (2) 56.68
27.17
HOANGQuy Phuoc0.26
150m (3) 01:20.87
24.19
WITTMNGreta0.24
200m (4) 01:47.91
27.04
168Club CLB2:07.9827.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FORGACSBence0.64
50m (1) 31.30
31.30
ELEKZsofia0.25
100m (2) 01:09.01
37.71
KARDOSDaniel0.28
150m (3) 01:37.36
28.35
CZENEJanka0.46
200m (4) 02:07.98
30.62
Club CLBDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VARGAMate0.62
50m (1) 27.71
27.71
ABRAHAMLevente Titusz0.25
100m (2) 01:00.29
32.58
KORTVELYESSYKata-0.01
150m (3) 01:29.95
29.66
TANKOBeatrix
200m (4)